Mannschaft

     

Antony Christian
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)

Bachl Leopold jun.
Feuerwehrmann (FM )

Berger Anton
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)

     

Berger Georg
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)

Berger Martin
Verwalter (V)
Berger Stefan
Löschmeister (LM)
     

Binder Anton
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)

Binder Roland
Hauptverwaltungsmeister (HVM)
Geyrhofer Peter
Oberlöschmeister (OLM)
     

Hainisch Herbert
Löschmeister (LM)

Haubner Oliver
Feuerwehrmann (FM)

Hein Franz
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)

     

Hermanek Gerhard
Ehrenbrandinspektor (EBI)

Hermanek Johann
Oberlöschmeister (OLM)
Huber Walter
Löschmeister (LM)
     

Huebner Michael
Oberfeuerwehrmann (OFM)

Kaiser Christoph
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
Kaiser Gerald
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)
     

Kaiser Markus
Löschmeister (LM)

Kaiser Peter
Oberfeuerwehrmann (OFM)
Kleedorfer Karl
Ehrenhauptbrandinspektor (EHBI)
     

Kleedorfer Markus
Brandinspektor (BI)

Kruckner Leopold jun.
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)
Kruckner Roman
Hauptlöschmeister (HLM)
     

Landrichter Ernst jun.
Hauptbrandinspektor (HBI)

Miedler Gerald
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)

Müller Raphael
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
     

Satzinger Erich jun.
Oberfeuerwehrmann (OFM)

Schaffer Günter
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
Schaffer Johann
Löschmeister (LM)
     

Schuh Walter
Feuerwehrmann (FM)

Schuster Gerald
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)

Staribacher Roman
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)
   

Sterz Leopold
Löschmeister (LM)

Wanzenböck Bernd
Oberfeuerwehrmann (OFM)
Wanzenböck Franz
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)
      

Wanzenböck Johann
Feuerwehrmann (FM)

Wohlmuth Otto
Oberlöschmeister (OLM)
Wührer Franz
Ehrenbrandinspektor (EBI) 

 

Reserve:

     

Antony Josef
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)

Leopold Bachl sen.
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)
Gerhard Engelbrecht
Oberlöschmeister (OLM)
     

Hiesinger Franz
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)

Huebner Herbert
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)
Huebner Karl
Ehrenverwalter (EV)
     

Jurditsch Otto
Brandmeister (BM)

Kaiser Leopold
Oberlöschmeister (OLM)
Kandler Kurt
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)
     

Kruckner Leopold sen.
Löschmeister (LM)

Landrichter Ernst sen.
Löschmeister (LM)
Landrichter Franz
Löschmeister (LM)
     

Lehner Gottfried
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)

Mortner Johann
Ehrenhauptbrandinspektor (EHBI)
Randt Franz
Oberfeuerwehrmann (OFM)
     

Satzinger Erich sen.
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)

Schuster Josef
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)
Staribacher Franz
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)